Teams in the race
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2024 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Wind (1)
(Ветер)
Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Дробинина 0
2921
Elena Drobinina (1993)  Russia
(Дробинина Елена)
The Lords of the Wind (2)
(Повелители ветра)
Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
2814222413
Рюмина 0
13
Liubov Riumina (1982)  Russia
(Рюмина Любовь )
МБУ "СЦ г.Приморск"
MOON ROVERS (3) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Ладяев 0
211810
Alexander Ladyaev (1981)  Russia
(Ладяев Александр)
Nevermind (13)
(Неважно)
Smirnov Russia   Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511327
Тенюх 0
7
Maksim Tenyukh (1984)  Russia
(Тенюх Максим)
TRAMONTANA (9) Ivanov Russia   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
191131
Котлярова 0
6597111031
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
The Three Piglets (7)
(Три поросенка)
Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Осипов 0
46
Alexander Osipov (1995)  Russia
(Осипов Александр)
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Смуров
WindMaster (4) Polyakov Russia   Alexander Polyakov (1983)
(Поляков Александр)
11
Лобанов 0
30DSQ16252011
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
Legs and wings (5)
(Ноги и крылья)
Isakov Russia   Andrey Isakov (1986)
(Исаков Андрей)
3022
Халезов 0
3022
Dmitrii Khalezov (1981)  Russia
(Халезов Дмитрий)
Carbon Derelicts (6)
(Карбоновые отторженцы)
Kornilyev Russia   Pavel Kornilyev (1980)
(Корныльев Павел)
262619
Говорунов 0
25
Denis Govorunov (1980)  Russia
(Говорунов Денис)
Ginger Jet (8) Ryzhankova Russia   Maria Ryzhankova (2003)
(Рыжанкова Мария)
132
Филимонов 0
718771122824132
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
Happy people (10)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Галасова 0
18161417
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
STARBOARD (25)
(Правый галс!)
Khomenock Russia   Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Може 0

Nicolas Moget (1970)  Suisse
(Може Николас)
Pineapple flight (12)
(Ананасовый рейс)
Panathidine Russia   Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
292112
Негореев 0

Ivan Negoreev (1992)  Russia
(Негореев Иван)
Eastern Express (21)
(Восточный ЭКСПРЕСС)
Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Арсланов 0
82333
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
РОО ФПСМО
Brigantine (14)
(Бригантина)
Telegin Russia   Vladimir Telegin (1960)
(Телегин Владимир)
23DSQ
Кирилюк 0
25
Andrey Kirilyuk (1996)  Russia
(Кирилюк Андрей)
Ghostbusters (15)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 0
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Veterok (16)
(Ветер.ok)
Pineshko Russia   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
1310410945
Лукьянов 0
713255143661
Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)  Russia
(Лукьянов Владимир)
SKIFS (17)
(Скифы)
Izotov Russia   Pavel Izotov (1977)
(Изотов Павел)
DSQ1224
Лисицын 0
19
Ilya Lisitsyn (2004)  Russia
(Лисицын Илья)
Парусный центр "НОРД" г. Архангельск
Milky Way (18)
(Млечный Путь)
Kalyaev Russia   Vladimir Kalyaev (1981)
(Каляев Владимир)
2320
Вотченникова 0
20
Maria Votchennikova (1984)  Russia
(Вотченникова Мария)
MAXIMUS XXL (19) Ignatov Russia   Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186112
Максимов 0
4322
Maxim Maximov (1969)  Russia
(Максимов Максим )
Open the window (20)
(Откройте форточку)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Свинцицкая 0
DSQ
Oksana Svintsitskaya (1986)  Russia
(Свинцицкая Оксана)
Komi Sapiens (22) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Игушева 0
DSQ
Ludmila Igusheva (1976)  Russia
(Игушева Людмила)
Beda (23)
(Беда)
Khankin Russia   Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
ТК МГУ
8
Альберт 0
8
Yevgeny Albert (1989)  Russia
(Альберт Евгений )
ТК МГУ
Money to the wind (24)
(Деньги на ветер)
Platushchihin Russia   Artem Platushchihin (1987)
(Платущихин Артем)
2724
Фомин 0
24
Artem Fomin (1989)  Russia
(Фомин Артем)
Yandex Market LLC

Alyona Fomina (1989)  Russia
(Фомина Алена)
Фомина
Two Captains (11)
(Два капитана )
Poskakuhin Russia   Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)
(Поскакухин Сергей)
713255143668
Иванов 0
1520231914208
Petr Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Пётр)
Pooh&Рiglet (26)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Зубкова 0
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Dandelion (27)
(Одуванчик)
Chizhik Russia   Dmitrii Chizhik (1982)
(Чижик Дмитрий)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
141717
Краснокутский 0
20222317
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
North boost (28)
(Северное ускорение)
Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Жуков 0
945
Andrei Zhukov (1972)  Belarus
(Жуков Андрей)
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
Gears and Bearings (29) Bedanov Russia   Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
Gears&Bearings
16189-10
Буравов 0
189-10
Sergei Buravov (1983)  Russia
(Буравов Сергей)
Gears&Bearings
Storm Navigators (30)
(Штормовые путники)
Yablonsky Russia   Alexander Yablonsky (1980)
(Яблонский Александр)
152027
Спасенов 0

Dimitry Spasenov (1985)  Russia
(Спасенов Дмитрий )
Otmoroshki (31)
(Отморошки)
Saburova Russia   Svetlana Saburova (1981)
(Сабурова Светлана)
99710DNS99113418
Астротина 0
349-10
Natalia Astrotina (1989)  Russia
(Астротина Наталья)
kite76, kitelab
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def