Results-2017
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2017 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Northern Express (10)
(Северный Экспресс )
Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Радаев 1 60
151111191121
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
BARAGOZ (24) Samushin Russia   Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Манойлин 2 54
541323
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Sky Country (16) Maximov Russia   Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Мальцев 3 48
3
Sergey Maltsev (1974)  Russia
(Мальцев Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia   Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 4 43
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 5 40
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Волков 6 38
1136315125
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Архангельский речной яхт-клуб
Rodents and owls (14)
(Грызуны и совы)
Filimonov Russia   Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
718771122824132
Котлярова 7 36
6597111031
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
The Alliance (22)
(Альянс)
Sørensen Norway   Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Клаузен 8 34
8
Morten Clausen (1983)  Denmark
(Клаузен Мортен)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia   Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 9 32
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Popoloka (11) Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Рыжова 10 31
1210
Olga Ryzhova (1985)  Russia
(Рыжова Ольга)
VIRUS TEAM (17) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Стайку 11 30
1115135127
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
X-team (30) Smirnov Russia   Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Зудов 12 29
1812
Andrei Zudov (1973)  Finland
(Зудов Андрей )
Chuk and Gek (4)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Пинешко 13 28
1310410945
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
Just (6) Atamanov Russia   Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420101515
Сверчков 14 27
2414202519
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (9) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 15 26
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Bobudei (18)
(Бобудеи)
Smirnov Russia   Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Громов 16 25
17165
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
Beckett Brothers (15) Beckett Denmark   Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Беккет 17 24
17
Thomas Beckett (1974)  Denmark
(Беккет Томас)
AEROS Czech - Russia team (28) Herberová Czech Republic   Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
810191899
Сенюта 18 23
192218
Andrey Senyuta (1961)  Russia
(Сенюта Андрей )
Freegliding Bastards (27) Kuzin Russia   Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
Иванов 19 22
1520231914208
Petr Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Пётр)
The boat James Caird (2)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Краснокутский 20 21
20222317
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
Zloi Sysanin (23) Semenov Russia   Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
Козырин 21 20
218
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
Wind monkeys (20) Lazarev Russia   Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 22 19
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Squall (29)
(т/к "Шквал")
Rakhmanov Russia   Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
Репин 23 18
23
Sergei Repin (1967)  Russia
(Репин Сергей )
Moon Rovers (19) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Малафеев 24 17
292431-32
Oleg Malafeev (1953)  Russia
(Малафеев Олег)
BLUE BIRD (25)
(Синяя птица)
Samarin Russia   Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Зубкова 25 16
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Foxy Fox (1) Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Клементьев 26 15
2526
Andrew Klement'ev (1976)  Russia
(Клементьев Андрей)
Dacic Team (31) Ulise  Romania   Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Молнар DSQ
DSQ26172DSQ7
Endre Molnar (1974)   Romania
(Молнар Эндре )
YeS (5) Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Сабурова DNS
99710DNS99113418
Svetlana Saburova (1981)  Russia
(Сабурова Светлана)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def