Results-2018
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2018 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Northern Express (10) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Радаев 1 60
151111191121
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia   Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Литвинов 2 54
422
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Волков 3 48
1136315125
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Архангельский речной яхт-клуб
Tornado Lou (19) Petras Czech Republic   Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Незерка 4 43
4
Josef Nežerka (1979)  Czech Republic
(Незерка Йозеф)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 5 40
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia   Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 6 38
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
AEROS czech team (17) Lafek Czech Republic   Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
Венца 7 36
7
Pindík Venca (1976)  Czech Republic
(Венца Пиндик)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22)
(Старые сумашедшие больные лошади)
Ignatov Russia   Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186112
Стрижов 8 34
8611
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
P&S (14) Saburova Russia   Svetlana Saburova (1981)
(Сабурова Светлана)
99710DNS99113418
Херберова 9 32
810191899
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(Чук и Гек)
Naumets Russia   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Пинешко 10 31
1310410945
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
LEMMA (18) Kotlyarova Russia   Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
6597111031
Филимонов 11 30
718771122824132
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
Boreas (30)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Погребняк 12 29
1219141016
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia   Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 13 28
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Populacho (31)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia   Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914208
Скорик 14 27
1420
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Стайку 15 26
1115135127
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 16 25
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 17 24
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Happy people (9) Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Галасова 18 23
18161417
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Иванов 19 22
191131
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
JUST (4) Atamanov Russia   Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420101515
Сверчков 20 21
2414202519
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Team Sideshore (20) LAbee-Lund Norway   Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Рогнеруд 21 20
21
Hans Rognerud (1981)  Norway
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
The boat James Caird (29)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Краснокутский 22 19
20222317
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
Paragliders (28) Savchenkov Russia   Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
Карельская парусная школа
923
Савин 23 18
23
Timothy Savin (1981)  Russia
(Савин Тимофей)
Blue Ants (32)
(Синие Муравьи)
Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Федоров 24 17
2824
Ivan Fedorov (1990)  Russia
(Федоров Иван)
XLR8
Komi Sapiens 2 (26) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Егоркин 25 16
2524
Arthur Yegorkin (1967)  Russia
(Егоркин Артур)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ7
Кокона 26 15
26
Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
Pooh&Рiglet (25)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Зубкова 27 14
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
HIT THE ROAD (27)
(Лыжню!)
Khomenock Russia   Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Кусовников 28 13
28
Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)  Russia
(Кусовников Иван)
Wind monkeys (24) Lazarev Russia   Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 29 12
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Baltiets (2) Timofeev Russia   Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-1518273020
Лобанов 30 11
30DSQ16252011
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Николаевский 31-32 10
31-32
Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)  Russia
(Николаевский Александр)
МОО " Федерация сноукайтинга Республики Карелия"
Icebuggy + kite (21)
(Буер + кайт)
Malafeev Russia   Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Пономарёва 31-32 10
31-32DSQ212623
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def