Results-2019
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2019 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
NORTHERN EXPRESS (10) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Радаев 1 60
151111191121
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia   Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Литвинов 2 54
422
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
Baragoz (31) Samushin Russia   Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Манойлин 3 48
541323
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Пинешко 4 43
1310410945
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia   Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 5 40
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22) Ignatov Russia   Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186112
Стрижов 6 38
8611
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 7 36
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Shkval (24)
(Шквал)
Rakhmanov Russia   Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
Козырин 8 34
218
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
P&S (14) Saburova Russia   Svetlana Saburova (1981)
(Сабурова Светлана)
99710DNS99113418
Херберова 9 32
810191899
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Midnighters (18) Atamanov Russia   Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420101515
Котлярова 10 31
6597111031
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Иванов 11 30
191131
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
SHiK (20)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
M.A.C.K., Yacht Russia
1273
Коленцев 12 29
1273
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
М.А.С.К.
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Стайку 13 28
1115135127
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 14 27
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
Архангельский речной яхт-клуб
1136315125
Золотарев 15 26
113631518426
Andrei Zolotarev (1981)  Russia
(Золотарев Андрей )
Happy people (9)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Галасова 16 25
18161417
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ7
Пантуру 17 24
172DSQ
Dan Panturu (1973)   Romania
(Пантуру Дан )
Teamadventure
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 18 23
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Boreas (30) Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Погребняк 19 22
1219141016
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
Populacho (21)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia   Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914208
Скорик 20 21
1420
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
Two snowboards (32) Ladyaev Russia   Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
211810
Крысин 21 20
211810
Nikita Krysin (1989)  Russia
(Крысин Никита)
НПЦ Самара
FIRST PLACE (19) Filimonov Russia   Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
718771122824132
Шелковников 22 19
22
Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)  Russia
(Шелковников Максим)
Коммуникационная группа FIRST PLACE http://thefirstplace.ru Продажа и сервисное обслуживание измерительных приборов и оборудования ПРИБОРЭЛЕКТРО https://www.priborelektro.ru/
The boat James Caird (35)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Краснокутский 23 18
20222317
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
North company (29) Yegorkin Russia   Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
2524
Горбунов 24 17
24
Maxim Gorbunov (1970)  Russia
(Горбунов Максим)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7)
(Полярные бакланы)
Korabelnikov Russia   Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 26 15
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Komi Sapiens (26) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Яблонский 27 14
152027
Alexander Yablonsky (1980)  Russia
(Яблонский Александр)
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Моникайнен 28 13
2814222413
Paul Monikainen (1981)  Russia
(Моникайнен Павел)
Strong ice (34) Ivanov Russia   Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Дмитрий)
292112
Панафидин 29 12
292112
Eugene Panathidine (1977)  Russia
(Панафидин Евгений)
Tumbleweed (33)
(Перекати-поле)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Камышов 30 11
30
Alexander Kamyshov (1976)  Russia
(Камышов Александр)
Wolf Pack (4) Ghiojan  Romania   Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
31
Кока 31 10
315129
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Aurora Borealis (17) Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Гагарский 32 9
321317
Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Revenge (2)
(Реванш)
Gumenko Russia   Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27DSQ
Лобанов DSQ
30DSQ16252011
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
Lazy Kiters (25)
(Ленивые кайтеры)
Telyukin Russia   Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
ААПСКЗВиК
DSQ18
Изотов DSQ
DSQ1224
Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Disan (27) Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21262623
Пономарёва DSQ
31-32DSQ212623
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def