Results-2021
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2021 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
SEVERYNE (15)
(СЕВЕРЯНЕ)
Radaev Russia   Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
151111191121
Игнатов 1 60
151186112
Maksim Ignatov (1977)  Russia
(Игнатов Mаксим)
LOKOsailingTEAM (20) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Арсланов 2 54
82333
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
РОО ФПСМО
Tramontana (23) Ivanov Russia   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
191131
Котлярова 3 48
6597111031
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
Коленей.нет (7) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Осипов 4 43
46
Alexander Osipov (1995)  Russia
(Осипов Александр)
Polar Turisto (8) Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
Архангельский речной яхт-клуб
1136315125
Смуров 5 40
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
SHEKSNA (16)
(Шексна)
Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 6 38
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
SHIK (19)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
M.A.C.K., Yacht Russia
1273
Коленцев 7 36
1273
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
М.А.С.К.
VIRUS TEAM (21) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Космин 8 34
487
David Cosmin (1986)   Romania
(Космин Давид)
Veterok (24)
(Ветерок)
Pineshko Russia   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
1310410945
Жуков 9 32
945
Andrei Zhukov (1972)  Belarus
(Жуков Андрей)
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
Boreas (4)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Погребняк 10 31
1219141016
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
First flight (30) Smirnov Russia   Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511327
Минаев 11 30
11
Pavel Minaev (1989)  Russia
(Минаев Павел)
Jalapenos (10) Staicu  Romania   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
1115135127
Кока 12 29
315129
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Ghostbusters (13)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 13 28
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Happy people (12)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Галасова 14 27
18161417
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Moon Rovers (14) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Атаманов 15 26
131616241420101515
Andrey Atamanov (1981)  Russia
(Атаманов Андрей)
Mini Сhicken Loop (28) Zverev Russia   Ilya Zverev (1983)
(Зверев Илья)
REACTOR.STORE
16
Беданов 16 25
16189-10
Grigori Bedanov (1983)  Russia
(Беданов Григорий)
Gears&Bearings
Aurora Borealis (3) Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Гагарский 17 24
321317
Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Two snowboards (26) Ladyaev Russia   Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
211810
Крысин 18 23
211810
Nikita Krysin (1989)  Russia
(Крысин Никита)
НПЦ Самара
Snowkite Angels (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 19 22
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Pooh&Рiglet (22)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Зубкова 20 21
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Uletevshie (9)
(Улетевшие)
Panathidine Russia   Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
292112
Иванов 21 20
292112
Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Дмитрий)
PahatPojat (2) Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
2814222413
Боровских 22 19
142211
Arthur Borovsky (1980)  Finland
(Боровских Артур )
Hius (11)
(Хиус)
Paramonov Russia   Dmitrii Paramonov (1979)
(Парамонов Дмитрий)
2316
Павлов 23 18
2316
Vasiliy Pavlov (1989)  Russia
(Павлов Василий)
JetSport (29) Shemyakin Russia   Viacheslav Shemyakin (1955)
(Шемякин Вячеслав)
718724
Филимонов 24 17
718771122824132
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
Element5 (5)
(ЭлементПять)
Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ16252011
Кондратов 25 16
162520
Alexey Kondratov (1966)  Russia
(Кондратов Алексей)
Кайтшкола «ЭлементПять»: Element5.pro
Disan (18) Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21262623
Корныльев 26 15
262619
Pavel Kornilyev (1980)  Russia
(Корныльев Павел)
Double shift (17)
(Синхронный сдвиг )
Gadzhiev Russia   Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
222731
Рай-Гаджиев 27 14
222731
George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)  Russia
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
Komi sapiens (25) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Игушев 28 13
2828
Oleg Igushev (1964)  Russia
(Игушев Олег)
Team adventure (27) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ7
Пантуру DSQ
172DSQ
Dan Panturu (1973)   Romania
(Пантуру Дан )
Teamadventure
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def