Results-2022
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2022 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Tramontana (18) Ivanov Russia   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
191131
Котлярова 1 60
6597111031
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Сила Ветра
Polar Turisto (8) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Смуров 2 54
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
SHiK (4)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
M.A.C.K., Yacht Russia
1273
Коленцев 3 48
1273
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
М.А.С.К.
Veterok (34)
(Ветерок)
Pineshko Russia   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
1310410945
Жуков 4 43
945
Andrei Zhukov (1972)  Belarus
(Жуков Андрей)
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
Tiger (TiGr) (19)
(ТиГр)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Громов 5 40
17165
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
SHEKSNA (13)
(Шексна)
Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 6 38
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RAKETA (15) Staicu  Romania   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
1115135127
Космин 7 36
487
David Cosmin (1986)   Romania
(Космин Давид)
DSQ26172DSQ7
Endre Molnar (1974)   Romania
(Молнар Эндре )
Молнар
Beda (33)
(Беда)
Khankin Russia   Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
ТК МГУ
8
Альберт 8 34
8
Yevgeny Albert (1989)  Russia
(Альберт Евгений )
ТК МГУ
DACIKA (17) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Кока 9 32
315129
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Two snowboards (26) Krysin Russia   Nikita Krysin (1989)
(Крысин Никита)
НПЦ Самара
211810
Ладяев 10 31
211810
Alexander Ladyaev (1981)  Russia
(Ладяев Александр)
Snowkite Angels (6) Borovsky Finland   Arthur Borovsky (1980)
(Боровских Артур )
142211
Селен 11 30
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
SEVERYANE (27)
(Северяне)
Radaev Russia   Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
151111191121
Игнатов 12 29
151186112
Maksim Ignatov (1977)  Russia
(Игнатов Mаксим)
GingerJet (24) Ryzhankova Russia   Maria Ryzhankova (2003)
(Рыжанкова Мария)
132
Филимонов 13 28
718771122824132
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
Ghostbusters (7)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 14 27
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Moon Rovers (2) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Атаманов 15 26
131616241420101515
Andrey Atamanov (1981)  Russia
(Атаманов Андрей)
Boreas (36) Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Погребняк 16 25
1219141016
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
Happy people (12)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Галасова 17 24
18161417
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Gears&Bearings (16) Bedanov Russia   Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
Gears&Bearings
16189-10
Буравов 18 23
189-10
Sergei Buravov (1983)  Russia
(Буравов Сергей)
Gears&Bearings
Young guard (23) Yeltsov Russia   Roman Yeltsov (1987)
(Ельцов Роман)
19
Лисицын 19 22
19
Ilya Lisitsyn (2004)  Russia
(Лисицын Илья)
Парусный центр "НОРД" г. Архангельск
Element5 (14) Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ16252011
Кондратов 20 21
162520
Alexey Kondratov (1966)  Russia
(Кондратов Алексей)
Кайтшкола «ЭлементПять»: Element5.pro
Polar Land (30) Savanovich Russia   Igor Savanovich (1986)
(Саванович Игорь)
Polar Land
2115
Игнатов 21 20
2115
Alexander Ignatov (1983)  Russia
(Игнатов Александр)
Polar Land
Pooh&Рiglet (11)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Зубкова 22 19
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Milky Way (37) Telegin Russia   Vladimir Telegin (1960)
(Телегин Владимир)
23DSQ
Каляев 23 18
2320
Vladimir Kalyaev (1981)  Russia
(Каляев Владимир)
SKIF (9)
(Скифы)
Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
2814222413
Изотов 24 17
DSQ1224
Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Just (29) Govorunov Russia   Denis Govorunov (1980)
(Говорунов Денис)
25
Сверчков 25 16
2414202519
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Disan (3)
(Дисан)
Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21262623
Корныльев 26 15
262619
Pavel Kornilyev (1980)  Russia
(Корныльев Павел)
31-32DSQ212623
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Пономарёва
Money to the wind (38)
(Деньги на ветер)
Kornilov Russia   Nicholas Kornilov (1987)
(Корнилов Николай)
27
Платущихин 27 14
2724
Artem Platushchihin (1987)  Russia
(Платущихин Артем)
ПармаЗонъяс (25) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Игушев 28 13
2828
Oleg Igushev (1964)  Russia
(Игушев Олег)
Wind (1)
(Ветер)
Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Дробинина 29 12
2921
Elena Drobinina (1993)  Russia
(Дробинина Елена)
Legs and wings (5)
(Ноги и крылья)
Isakov Russia   Andrey Isakov (1986)
(Исаков Андрей)
3022
Халезов 30 11
3022
Dmitrii Khalezov (1981)  Russia
(Халезов Дмитрий)
Double shift (31) Gadzhiev Russia   Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
222731
Рай-Гаджиев 31 10
222731
George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)  Russia
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
Forty two (32)
(Сорок два)
Smirnov Russia   Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511327
Павлюк 32 9
32
Sergei Pavlyuk (1996)  Russia
(Павлюк Сергей)
Тренер - Елена Калинина. Спонсоры - ВиндМастер и Елена Калинина
LOKOsailingTEAM (21) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Арсланов 33 8
82333
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
РОО ФПСМО
FriKo (22)
(ФриКо)
Saburova Russia   Svetlana Saburova (1981)
(Сабурова Светлана)
99710DNS99113418
Астротина 34 7
349-10
Natalia Astrotina (1989)  Russia
(Астротина Наталья)
kite76, kitelab
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def