Results-2023
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2023 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
SEVERYANE (23)
(Северяне)
Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Радаев 1 60
151111191121
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
GingerJet (6) Ryzhankova Russia   Maria Ryzhankova (2003)
(Рыжанкова Мария)
132
Филимонов 2 54
718771122824132
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
Eastern Express (21)
(Восточный ЭКСПРЕСС)
Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
511192333
Арсланов 3 48
82333
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
РОО ФПСМО
Ghostbusters (11)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 4 43
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Veterok (7)
(Ветерок)
Pineshko Russia   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
1310410945
Жуков 5 40
945
Andrei Zhukov (1972)  Belarus
(Жуков Андрей)
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
The Three Bogatyrs (8)
(Три богатыря)
Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Осипов 6 38
46
Alexander Osipov (1995)  Russia
(Осипов Александр)
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Смуров
Nevermind (13)
(Неважно)
Smirnov Russia   Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511327
Тенюх 7 36
7
Maksim Tenyukh (1984)  Russia
(Тенюх Максим)
Two Captains (2)
(Два капитана)
Ivanov Russia   Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914208
Поскакухин 8 34
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
Moon Rovers (19) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Астротина 9-10 32
349-10
Natalia Astrotina (1989)  Russia
(Астротина Наталья)
kite76, kitelab
Gears&Bearings (25) Bedanov Russia   Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
Gears&Bearings
16189-10
Буравов 9-10 32
189-10
Sergei Buravov (1983)  Russia
(Буравов Сергей)
Gears&Bearings
WindMaster (3) Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ16252011
Поляков 11 30
11
Alexander Polyakov (1983)  Russia
(Поляков Александр)
Uletevshie (9)
(Улетевшие)
Panathidine Russia   Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
292112
Иванов 12 29
292112
Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Дмитрий)
The Lords of the Wind (16)
(Повелители ветра)
Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
2814222413
Рюмина 13 28
13
Liubov Riumina (1982)  Russia
(Рюмина Любовь )
МБУ "СЦ г.Приморск"
Pooh&Рiglet (14)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Зубкова 14 27
2527202214
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Polar Land (18) Savanovich Russia   Igor Savanovich (1986)
(Саванович Игорь)
Polar Land
2115
Игнатов 15 26
2115
Alexander Ignatov (1983)  Russia
(Игнатов Александр)
Polar Land
Hius (4)
(Хиус)
Paramonov Russia   Dmitrii Paramonov (1979)
(Парамонов Дмитрий)
2316
Павлов 16 25
2316
Vasiliy Pavlov (1989)  Russia
(Павлов Василий)
TChK (26)
(ТЧК)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
Лаборатоия Микроприборов
14-151417202223517
Краснокутский 17 24
20222317
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
МОО Альпийский Клуб. Лаборатория Микроприборов
141717
Dmitrii Chizhik (1982)  Russia
(Чижик Дмитрий)
Чижик
Stealth (24)
(Стелс)
Saburova Russia   Svetlana Saburova (1981)
(Сабурова Светлана)
99710DNS99113418
Селен 18 23
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Not carbon lovers (12)
(Карбоновые отторженцы)
Sverchkov Russia   Constantine Sverchkov (1976)
(Сверчков Константин)
2414202519
Корныльев 19 22
262619
Pavel Kornilyev (1980)  Russia
(Корныльев Павел)
Milky Way (27)
(Млечный Путь)
Kalyaev Russia   Vladimir Kalyaev (1981)
(Каляев Владимир)
2320
Вотченникова 20 21
20
Maria Votchennikova (1984)  Russia
(Вотченникова Мария)
Wind (1)
(Ветер)
Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Дробинина 21 20
2921
Elena Drobinina (1993)  Russia
(Дробинина Елена)
Legs and wings (5)
(Ноги и крылья)
Isakov Russia   Andrey Isakov (1986)
(Исаков Андрей)
3022
Халезов 22 19
3022
Dmitrii Khalezov (1981)  Russia
(Халезов Дмитрий)
Disan (10)
(Дисан)
Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21262623
Пономарёва 23 18
31-32DSQ212623
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Money to the wind (28)
(Деньги на ветер)
Platushchihin Russia   Artem Platushchihin (1987)
(Платущихин Артем)
2724
Фомин 24 17
24
Artem Fomin (1989)  Russia
(Фомин Артем)
Yandex Market LLC
KiteLoop (20) Kirilyuk Russia   Andrey Kirilyuk (1996)
(Кирилюк Андрей)
25
Мартусова 25 16
25
Karina Martusova (2003)  Russia
(Мартусова Карина)
KomiSapiens (15)
(КомиСапиенсы )
Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Игушева DSQ
DSQ
Ludmila Igusheva (1976)  Russia
(Игушева Людмила)
Sirius (22) Chistikov Russia   Anton Chistikov (1983)
(Чистиков Антон)
DSQ
Красавин DSQ
DSQ
Konstantin Krasavin (1978)  Finland
(Красавин Константин)
Subaru (17)
(Собирающиеся вместе)
Telegin Russia   Vladimir Telegin (1960)
(Телегин Владимир)
23DSQ
Свинцицкая DSQ
DSQ
Oksana Svintsitskaya (1986)  Russia
(Свинцицкая Оксана)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def