Results-2020
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2024 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2020 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Ghostbusters (11)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113144
Королько 1 60
167113144
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Team adventure (34) Panturu  Romania   Dan Panturu (1973)
(Пантуру Дан )
Teamadventure
172DSQ
Молнар 2 54
DSQ26172DSQ7
Endre Molnar (1974)   Romania
(Молнар Эндре )
SHEKSNA (24) Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143661
Поскакухин 3 48
713255143668
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
VIRUS TEAM (15) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Космин 4 43
487
David Cosmin (1986)   Romania
(Космин Давид)
Jalapenos (18) Staicu  Romania   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
1115135127
Кока 5 40
315129
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 6 38
1112211517186191118
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Moon Rovers (27) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715159-10
Вайсанен 7 36
7
Petri Viljam Väisänen (1960)  Finland
(Вайсанен Петри Вильям)
83911913267526
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Смуров
Apiums (25) Filimonov Russia   Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
Джет Спорт ООО www.jetsport.ru производство спортивного снаряжения
718771122824132
Арсланов 8 34
82333
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
РОО ФПСМО
Northern Express (29) Radaev Russia   Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
кайт клуб NorthFly
151111191121
Никуличев 9 32
511192333
Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)  Russia
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
РФСО Локомотив / ОАО РЖД / КР ФПС
Chuk and Gek (13)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Пинешко 10 31
1310410945
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Яхт-клуб "Гольфстрим"
S&S (17) Strizhov Russia   Sergei Strizhov (1970)
(Стрижов Сергей)
8611
Сабурова 11 30
99710DNS99113418
Svetlana Saburova (1981)  Russia
(Сабурова Светлана)
Pomors (23)
(Поморы)
Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
Архангельский речной яхт-клуб
1136315125
Изотов 12 29
DSQ1224
Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Aurora Borealis (20)
(Северное сияние)
Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Гагарский 13 28
321317
Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Boreas (12)
(Борей)
Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
2814222413
Боровских 14 27
142211
Arthur Borovsky (1980)  Finland
(Боровских Артур )
1219141016
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
Погребняк
DoubleV (31) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527152828DSQ
Смирнов 15 26
1511327
Vladimir Smirnov (1996)  Russia
(Смирнов Владимир)
Element5 (8)
(ЭлементПять)
Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ16252011
Кондратов 16 25
162520
Alexey Kondratov (1966)  Russia
(Кондратов Алексей)
Кайтшкола «ЭлементПять»: Element5.pro
Norway Supermix (9) Sjøvold Norway   Frøydis Sjøvold (1970)
(Сьёвольд Фройдис )
17
Валле 17 24
1517
Øystein Walle (1970)  Norway
(Валле Ойстайн)
Crazy Kiters (16) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
113631518426
Телюкин 18 23
DSQ18
Pavel Telyukin (1983)  Russia
(Телюкин Павел)
ААПСКЗВиК
Jet sandals (33)
(Реактивные сандалии)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019202214
Вукадинович 19 22
19
Lyubov Vukadinovich (1984)  Russia
(Вукадинович Любовь)
Wanderers (32)
(Странники)
Timofeev Russia   Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-1518273020
Шутов 20 21
20
Konstantin Shutov (1971)  Russia
(Шутов Константин)
Disan (22) Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21262623
Пономарёва 21 20
31-32DSQ212623
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Double shift (26)
(Синхронный сдвиг )
Gadzhiev Russia   Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
222731
Рай-Гаджиев 22 19
222731
George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)  Russia
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
KARGOPOL GUYS (1)
(Парни из КАРГОПОЛЯ)
Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
"Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
DSQ252631-3228232921
Аверичев 23 18
23
Nikita Averichev (1992)  Russia
(Аверичев Никита)
РОО "КРФПС", "Карельская спортивная парусная школа"
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def